PhenomEastOnline: Phenom East Signup's

7th Grade All-Region Team
The Class of 2011/7th grade at the Mid-Atlatantic Jr Phenom camp
Friday, December 20
Phenom East Camp Roster 2014
8th Grade All-Region Team
Class of 2010/8th grade at the Mid-Atlantic Jr Phenom camp

Camp Signup's.... Elite Intentions.. we anticipate over 300 campers for this final Camp for the Class of 2011... Many more to come for everyone else..Phenom East Camp signups 2010 PLAYERS WHO WILL BE ATTENDING THE 2011 ADIDAS PHENOM EAST ELITE CAMP

1. Chandler Pauls-Frazier 6'1 11th Grade PG, Pennington Prep, Pennington NJ, Team New Jersey ABC

2. Jabril Trawick 6'5 12th Grade SG Abington Friends School Jenkintown Pa Team Phenom

3. Devin Coleman 6'3 12th Grade SG Friends Central School Wynewood Pa Team Phenom

4. Jaylen Bond 6'7 12th Grade PF Plymouth Whitemarsh Plymouth Meeting Pa East Coast Elite

5. Joey Gripper 6'1 12th Grade PG, Abington Friends School Jenkintown Pa Team Phenom

6. Shane Randall 6'6 11th Grade PF, Archbishop Carroll, Philadelphia Pa Team Final

7. Derick Carter 6'0 12th Grade PG Birmingham Ca HS Los Angeles Ca Team Phenom

8. Kyle Anderson 6'9 11th Grade SF Paterson Catholic Paterson NJ Playaz

9. Quinn Cook 6'0 12th Grade PG Dematha Washington DC DC Assault

10. Hashim Flemming 6'2 11th Grade SG West Catholic HS Philadelphia Pa Team Philly

11. Taj Collins 5'9 9th Grade PG St Martins MS Philadelphia Pa Team Phenom

12. Marcus Holly Delaware Val Grade 11 6'2 PG Freedom Stars

13. Isaiah White Demasi Elementary School 6th Grade combo guard Team Phenom

14. Taron Barnes New Media Philadelphia PA Grade 12th 5'11 point guard Philly Pride

15. Eric Copes Imhotep Charter Philadelphia Pa Grade 11th 6'8 PF Team Philly

16. Kenny Johnson Abington Friends Jenkintown Pa Grade 12th 6'3 WG Team Phenom

17. Tracy Peal Malvern Prep Wimington De Grade 12th 6'6 PF Team Phenom

18. Dylan Moody Abington Friends Elkins Park Pa Grade 12th 5'10 PG Team Phenom

19. Eddie Mitchell Lasalle HS Philadelphia Pa Grade 12th 6'1 PG Team Kobe

20. Zahree Harrison St Margarets Philadelphia Pa Grade 4rd 4'10 Team Phenom

21. Keith Richardson George Washington Philadelphia Pa, Grade 12th 6'3 SF, Team Phila-FJU

22. Taron Barnes Prep Charter Philadelphia PA Grade 11th 5'9 PG Philly Pride

23. Keith Coleman Lee Academy Boston MA, Grade 12th 6'9 PF Team Phenom

24. Hashim Fleming Philadelphia PA West Catholic High School Grade 12th 6'1 SG Team Philly

25. Maurice Watson Darby Pa Boys Latin Grade 11th 5'9 PG Team Phenom

26.Ja'Quan Newton Philadelphia Pa Our Mother of Sorrows Grade 9th 6'0 combo guard Team Phenom

27.Termir Durham Wakeeshi Charter School Philadelphia Pa Grade 9th 5'11 Shooting Guard TEAM PHENOM

28. Tyree Durham M.Y.A Philadelphia Pa Grade 6th 4'11 point guard Team Phenom

29. Malik Robinson Mastermen Philadelphia Pa Grade 9th 6'2 SG Team Phenom

30. Kyle Cooper Northeastern HS York Pa Grade 11th 6'1 PG York Raiders

31. Elijah Cooper Northeastern HS York Pa Grade 11th 6'2 SG Team Phenom

32. Rob Cooper Jr Norheastern MS York Pa Grade 7th 5'5 SG York Raiders

33. Daveyon Barnes Baltimore MD Friendship Academy Grade 7th 6'1 PF Cassell All-Stars

34. Branden Robinson Detroit Michigan ML KING Grade 12th 6'1 Combo Guard Detroit Magic

35. Michael Le Edison NJ JP Stevens GRADE:12 Height:5'9" PG Team CJEOTO

36. Brandon S. Johnson Havertown Pa. Haverford High School Grade 11th 5'8 PG Team Phenom

37. De'Sjohn Wade (aka Scoupe) Phila. Pa Lincoln High School 12th grade Ht: 5'8 position: 2 guard Northeast Sting

38. Mark Perez North Catholic High School Philadelphia, Pa Grade 11th 5'9 PG No AAU Team

39. Quidry Walker Philadelphia Pa SCHOOL: Neumann-Goretti Grade 11th Combo Guard Team Elite

40. Rahlik Wilkins Philadelphia Pa South West learning Academy grade-12th 6'1 pg sg

41. Jordan Monroe Philadelphia Pa Abington HS Grade 12th 6'0 PG

42. Isaiah White Demasi Elementary School Marlton, NJ 6th Grade 5'2 combo guard

43. Brett Nagle Philadelphia Pa Friends Select School Grade 12th 6'2 SG/PG Philly Phenom

44. Xavier A. Montague Cardinal Dougherty High School Philadelphia Pa Cardinal Dougherty Brotherhood

45. Malcolm Coleman Philadephia.Pa Upper Merion GRADE: 11th 6'5 PF KEYSTONE BLAZERS

46. Miles Holmes 6'6 11th Grade PF Unionville HS Unionville Pa Team Phenom

47. Al Greg 6'2 11th Grade SG Allentown HS Bethlehem Pa EJ Vikings

48. Remington Heil 5'8 11th Grade PG Frontier HS Amburg NY Frontier Falcons

49. Sterling Taplin 6'1 9th SG Casey MS East Amherst NY VF

50. William Ammerman 6'2 11th SF Malvern Prep Malvern Pa

51. Sean Rafferty 6'9 12th C Malvern Prep Malvern Pa Team Phenom

52. Malique Killins 5'10 12th Grade PG Friends Central Team RIP

53. Will Patton 6'2 12th Grade SG Great Valley HS Keystone Blazers

54. Justin Lenzer 5'8 9th Grade SG Parkland MS Shenksville Pa... OMS Jaguars

55. Alex Stavetski 6'3 11th Grade SG Archbishop Carroll HS Radnor Pa Team Phenom

56. Jahyde Garner 6'5 10th Grade PF Friere Charter HS Philadelphia Pa Team Phenom

57. Kyle Garrett 6'3 12th Grade SF Wissahickon HS, Ambler Pa

58. Danny Rodgriguez 11th Grade SF Burlington County HS, Burlington County NJ

59. Luke Moyer 6'1 PG 11th Grade SG Christopher Dock, Souderton Pa Keystone Blazers

60. Marcus Mamourian 5'10 9th Grade PG Radnor MS, Wayne Pa, Radnor

61. Jalen Tabor 6'0 9th Grade SG Montrose Christian MS, Largo Md Mustangs

62. Brandon Johnson 5'9 11th Grade PG Haverford School, Philadelphia Pa, Fords

63. David Spady 5'8 12th Grade PG Cardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia Pa

64. Jason Cote' 4'9 7th Grade SG Wayne MS, Wayne NJ Overtime Sports

65. Joshua Stevens 6'3 12th Grade SF New Media Charter, Philadelphia Pa, Keystone Blazers

66. Kawaun Chavis 6'1 12th Grade SG Roman Catholic, Philadelphia Pa, Team Kobe

67. Keith Armstrong 6'7 Post Grad PF Hargrove Millitary Academy, Oak VA

68. Trey Lewis 6'2 12th Grade PG, Garfield Heights HS, Garfield Heights Ohio, All-Ohio

69. Alan Womack 6'4 12th Grade PF, Math Civics and Science, Philadelphia Pa

70. Chad Mordecai 5'9 11th Grade SG, Paterson HS, Paterson NJ

71. Jarrell Hawood 6'1 11th Grade PG, Cheltenham HS, Cheltenham Pa, Keystone Blazers

72. Ben Mingledough 6'5 Post Grad SG, Philadelphia Pa, Archbishop Carroll, Team Phenom-Sam Rines

73. Karron Davis 6'2 10th Grade PG, Friends Central HS, Philadelphia Pa, Team Phenom

74. John Marshall Jr 6'4 12th Grade PF, Lakewood HS, Lakewood NJ, Jersey Shore Lighting

75. Ky Howard 6'4 12th Grade SG, Shipley HS, Ridley Pa, Team Phenom

76. Julian Bond 6'2 Prep Grade SG, Plymouth Whitemarsh, Conshohocken Pa, East Coast Elite

77. Brandon Dixon 5'11 12th Grade PG, Plymouth Whitemarsh, Conshohocken Pa, Team Phenom

78. Vincent Miles Jr 5'9 11th Grade PG, Va Beach HS, Va Beach VA, Team Phenom

79. Nick Jones Jr 6'4 12th Grade SG, Phoenixville HS, Phoenixville Pa, Team Phenom

80. Mike Jones 6'8 12th Grade PF, Phoenixville HS, Phoenixville Pa, Team Phenom

81. Zaahir Allen 6'3 12th Grade SF, Bartram HS, Philadelphia Pa, Team Phenom

82. John Simome 6'2 12th Grade SF, Abington Friends School, Jenkintown Pa, The Brother Hood



6th Grade All-Region Team
The Class of 2012 at the Mid-Atlantic Jr Phenom camp