EHS Soccer: Concession Schedule

Banner_Concessions

2015 JV / V Concession Stand & Ball Boy Volunteers

 

TBD - Indicates slot needs to be filled

 

Thursday, 8/27/2015 vs Granite City

Assignment

Start Time

Est. End Time 

Vol 1

Vol 2

Vol 3

Vol 4

 JV

4:40pm

6:15pm

Tepen

Postol

 

 

JV / V

5:30pm

7:30pm

Weller

Robinson

 

 

V

6:20pm

end of V game

Windau

Frederking

Real

Waltenberger

V Ball Boys

6:30pm

end of V game

Windau

Real

Weller

Frederking

 Thursday, 9/3/2015 vs O'Fallon

Assignment

Start Time

Est. End Time 

Vol 1

Vol 2

Vol 3

Vol 4

 JV

4:40pm

6:15pm

Tepen

Postl

 

 

JV / V

5:30pm

7:30pm

Robinson

Weller

 

 

V

6:20pm

end of V game

Frederking

Real

Waltenberger

Bond

V Ball Boys

6:30pm

end of V game

Postol

Weller

Frederking

Real

Saturday, 9/19/2015 vs Dunlap HS (@ Korte Stadium)

Assignment

Start Time

Est. End Time 

Vol 1

Vol 2

Vol 3

Vol 4

 JV

10:30am

12:30pm

        

                   

 

 

JV / V

11:30am

1:30pm

                            

 

 

V

12:30pm

end of V game

        

                                        

V Ball Boys

6:30pm

end of V game

Bond

Waltenberger

Luer

Henning

  Tuesday, 9/22/2015 vs Rock Bridge 

Assignment

Start Time

Est. End Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

Vol 3

Vol 4

JV

4:30pm

6:30pm

Mulvihill

Noll

 

 

JV / V

5:30pm

7:30pm

Cadagin

Parks-Goins

 

 

V

6:30pm

end of V game

Goodman

Fayollat

Fayollat

Noel

V Ball Boys

6:30pm

end of V game

Latham

TBD

Goodman

Waple

Tuesday, 10/6/2015 vs CBC   

Assignment

Start Time

Est. End Time 

Vol 1

Vol 2

Vol 3

Vol 4

 JV

5:00pm

7:00pm

Cadagin

Mulvihill

 

 

JV / V

6:00pm

8:00pm

Doolin

Kehrer

 

 

V

7:00pm

end of V game

Goodman

Wasmuth

Wasmuth

Kelahan

V Ball Boys

7:00pm

end of V game

Schuette

Latham

Goodman

Waple

Friday, 10/9/2015 vs Desmet

Assignment

Start Time

Est. End Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

Vol 3

Vol 4

JV

4:30pm

6:30pm

Timmerman

Timmerman

 

 

JV / V

5:30pm

7:30pm

Winn

Bond

 

 

V

6:30pm

end of V game

Conway

Schulz

Henning

Luer

V Ball Boys

6:30pm

end of V game

Bond

Waltenberger

Winn

Schulz

Tuesday, 10/13/2015 vs Belleville West 

Assignment

Start Time

Est. End Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

Vol 3

Vol 4

JV

4:30pm

6:30pm

Noll

Toby

 

 

JV / V

5:30pm

7:30pm

Winn

Mills

 

 

V

6:30pm

end of V game

Schulz

Gibson(Tegert)

Gibson(Tegert)

Petty

V Ball Boys

6:30pm

end of V game

Winn

Schulz

Fayollat

Noel

Regional Semi-Finals 

Assignment

Start Time

Est. End Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

Vol 3

Vol 4

Shift 1 

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

Shift 2 

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

Shift 3 

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

Ball Boys Semi #1 

5:00pm

end of game #1 

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

Ball Boys Semi #2 

7:00pm

end of game #2 

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

Regional Final

Assignment

Start Time

Est. End Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

Vol 3

Vol 4

V

5:30pm

end of game

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

Ball Boys Final 

6:00pm

end of game

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD



2015 Freshman Concession Schedule

2015 Freshman Concession Stand Schedule

 

TBD - Indicates slot needs to be filled

 

Wednesday, 9/2/2015 vs Collinsville

Start Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

4:00pm

Kieffer

Linnemeyer

Thursday, 9/10/2015 vs SLUH

Start Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

4:30pm

Kieffer

Hoelting

Monday, 9/14/2015 vs Granite City

Start Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

4:00pm

Schuette

Conway

Tuesday, 9/15/2015 vs Desmet

Start Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

4:30pm

Luer

Joseph

Wednesday, 9/16/2015 vs O'Fallon

Start Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

4:30pm

Schuette

Hoelting

Thursday, 9/17/2015 vs Belleville East

Start Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

4:00pm

Picchiotti

Busse/Joseph

Monday, 10/5/2015 vs Alton

Start Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

4:00pm

Picchiotti

Busse

Tuesday, 10/6/2015 vs CBC

Start Time

Vol 1

Vol 2

4:00pm

Linnemeyer

Wright



Subscribe to this site