Colchester Youth Soccer: Travel Rosters

Colchester Youth Soccer 2012 Travel Team Rosters

All Colchester Youth Soccer Travel Rosters will be announced as they become available.




U14 Boys - coach: Scott Pipicelli

Dibiaso, Andrew
Francis, Connor
Guerra, Jacob
Hallee, Michael
McLoughlin, Liam
McMahon, Jonathan
Natsis, Thomas
Pipicelli, Sam
Prawl, Hayden
Slota, Spencer
Valkanos, Dimitri
Wells, Reed
Miller, Aaron
Floto, Chris
Berube, Daniel
Hipsher, Jonathan




U13 Boys - coach: Bob O'Connor

 Burke, Edward
Burtis, Nicolas
Donovan, Tyler
Elmy, Connor
Hancock, Charlie
McGovern, Alec
O'Connor, Noah
Pipicelli, William
Pizzofferrato, Cameron
Rhodes, Cooper
Sanford, Luke
Sedor, Zachary
Weinberger, Alex
Killiany, Collin
Martin, Owen
Zbin, Zachary
Daigle, Bailey
Woodcock, Dylan




U12 Boys - coach: Tom LaLiberte

 Elrod, Michael
Gustavsen, Cole
Janus, Andrew
Konon, Ryan
Laliberte, Matthew
Maffuid, Christopher
McCoy, James
Mocksfield, Noah
Newton, Sean
Noniewicz, Brady
Ricci, Dominick
Roncone, Nicholas
Schroll, Samuel
Tartsinis, Nicholas
Valkanos, Yanni
Vilardo, Gregory
Simone, Hunter
Silkowski, Dominick




U11 Boys - coach: Andy Sotomayor

Baldyga, Sean
Blake, Connor
Cuadro, Ethan
Flynn, Galen
Hart, Casey
Janus, Nicholas
Komoroski, Daniel
LaSaracina, Luke
Luizzi, Jeremy
Lynch, Aiden
Sedor, Nicholas
Sotomayor, Alec
Tiziani, Nicholas
Kessler, Kyle
Stanchina, Darian
Klaja, Jack
Merchant, Evan
Slomski, Lucas 




U10 Boys - coach: Mike Wonderly

 Snow, Harrison
Wonderly, Landon
Miceli, Logan
Mocksfield, Owen
Clark, Evan
Burton, Owen
Bertrand, Cayden
Witkovic, Joshua
Hebert, Nathan
Reever, Aiden
Holl, Jack
Guerra, Jayden
Stanchina, Ty
Mahwiney, Patrick
Consiglio, Jason




U9 Boys - coach: Tim Daniels

 Gilbert, Luke
Daniels, Tyler
Blumberger, Sam
Navickas, Andrew
Wells, Harrison
Adams, Peyton
Provost, Christopher
Daniel, Shane
Brogden, Kyle
Garfield, Noah
Gordon, Connor
Gilman, Matt
Mcloughlin, Aiden
Banelas, Max
Giusti, Mason
Hathaway, Wilson




U14 Girls - coach: Bruce Nickerson

 Gamache, Gabrielle
Gardner, Mikayla
Hebert, Samantha
Kardys, Hannah
Lizotte, Kimberly
Lovering, Caroline
Luizzi, Jocelyn
Miceli, Madison
Nickerson, Savannah
Ouellette, Nicole
Sousa, Thea
Stella, Hannah
Stewart, Lenora
Stonick, Brianna
Sullivan, Lindsey
Tellar, Cassidy
Violette, Courtney
Watts, Courtney
Watts, Kaitlyn
Reynolds, Jillian




U13 Girls - coach: Mike Bis

 Arcaria, Lexie
Bis, Madison
Blakley, Kate
Blanchette, Sarah
Bylek, Joyce
Corsa, Hannah
Deloreto, Julia
Eberle, Abigail
Felker, Talia
Galan, Sarah
Goldberg, Anna
Kelly, Molly
LePage, Addey
O'Donal, Heather
Borsari, Hannah
Sedor, Nataile
Rochette, Sydney
Eifler, Sarah




U12 Girls - coach: Pat O'Leary

 Anderson, Bridget
Bates, Julia
Gabriel, Megan
Guinness, Olivia
Gustavsen, Abby
Hageman, Annie
Lovering, Samantha
McLoughlin, Molly
Nudd, Kellie
O'Leary, Sage
Savage, Jessica
Savidakis, Alexa
Snow, Gabriella
Tyler, Nicole
LeClaire, Anna
LeClaire, Ellie
Blumberger, Maile




U11 Girls - coach: Peter Francis

 Borsari, Ryeli
Caron, Cierra
Collins, Amy
Eberle, Magdalen
Francis, Emory
Gallacher, Meagan
Hall, Julia
Ladegard, Elizabeth
McNichols, Molly
Belcamino, Addison
Rowlins, Catherine
Holmes,  Hannah
Banning, Alison
Burzycki, Skylar




U10 Girls - coach: Chuck Schroll

 Gauthier, Samantha
Scherff, Mallory
Tellar, Emily
McCourt, Kaylea
Violette, Victoria
Schroll, Sophie
Grottole, Julie
Gillerlane, Clare
Bonnin, Chase
Lima, Delaney
Palmer, Grace
Croskey, Tianna
Guinness, Caitlyn
Holt, Erin
Vilardo, Sarah




U9 Girls - coach: Dom Luizzi

 Barrett, Laney
Newton, Sarah
Gustafson, Skylar
Whipple, Jennifer
Luizzi, Valerie
Simone, Madison
Stella, Joely
Ceruti, Emma
Schuth, Jessica
Rose, Sophie
Mancuso, Emma
Prates, Morgan
Guntulis, Payton
Kasperowski, Mary
Prochorena, Shannon